MENU

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR NEW PISAY SCHOLARS!

1

ACIDO, ALTHEA BIANCA AGUSTIN

2

ALARCIO, ROB LAWRENCE OLIGANE

3

ALBINO, ANIKA YUMI PANINGBATAN

4

ALFILER, DDAVID DUNE CASTRO

5

AMIGO, OWEN KYLE BARTOLOME

6

AMOYO, LARISSA MANZANAS

7

ANINAG, DANERALE F

8

AQUINO, MARK CEDRICK ADAON

9

ARAFILES, ALMIRA EDUARTE

10

ASUNCION, SOPHEARA THERESE BATERINA

11

AVILA, AARON ALMAZAN

12

BALINBIN, VENISE M

13

BARAJAS, ARTEMIS LAROCO

14

BERNAL, JETAIME ANDRE RIVER MUNSAYAC

15

BILLONES, JEREMY REY TURQUEZA

16

BLANCO, RUBEN RUFINO III JOSE

17

BRUAN, RHIAN DANNA ODERO

18

CAASI, FRITZ GERALD ALPAJORA

19

CALIXTO, JEDIDIAH RAMOS

20

CAMBA, MICHAELLA KISHA PAKINGAN

21

CAROLINO, ASHLEY NATHALIE ESTILONG

22

CASTRO, CLIFF DARREN CACHERO

23

CUARESMA, MARIA CHEYENE ASEJO

24

DAVID, BIANCA FRANCINE OLEGARIO

25

DE LUNA, JAYMEE ALLYSON RIVERA

26

DELA PEÑA, JEAH GAMBOA

27

DELELIS, KRISTINE ANGELINE ARNIDOVAL

28

FAGEL, HAZEL ANGEL PUGAT

29

FIESTA, MARIA NATHALIE .

30

FRUELDA, CHARLES ADRIAN PEROS

31

FULLER, RAVIN DAILE FONTANILLA

32

GABRIEL, MARK ANGEL MARZAN

33

GALANO, RUTH ABIGAIL BASIG

34

GONZALES, ISABELLA SABINE GARMA

35

GRANADO, MOSES ARMAN DELA CRUZ

36

IGARTA, CARMELA NICOLE SAGUN

37

LABUTON, DAINELLE ANGELO ANDRES

38

LAENO, ARIANNE GAYLE SANTIAGO

39

LAROCO, LEI VALERIE PUDE

40

LOPEZ, KAROLINA VICTORIA DIONELA

41

LORENZO, HANNAH ANGELA ASUNCION

42

MACULAM, RALPH JHENRIECH BAPTISTA

43

MALBOG, NELL ADISON SAMIENTO

44

MAMACLAY, AVRICK JANLEY SUNDIAN

45

MARTIN, RAEL LUIS ALONZO

46

MEDRANO, MILETTE ALEIAH SALVADOR

47

MIGUEL, JERRIELYN AQIUNO

48

NALUPTA, MARIANO RANZESCO IV DALIDA

49

ORQUE, DANIELLE LOUISE C

50

PALAD, ALEXA MAY FRIAS

51

PERALTA, ZYANN JOSEPHINE INES

52

PLUTERIA, PJ WILHELM MALLARE

53

PO, BRENT MATTHEW CHAN

54

PUNSALAN, GABRIEL DARWIN ZARA

55

RABAYA, JAILA ESTHER CABANSAG

56

RACHO, RAPH MICHAEL DELA CRUZ

57

RAGUAL, REYAN ELAINE YAGO

58

RARIZA, JIAN DANIEL BASILIO

59

REAL, SHARLENE JEA VIADO

60

RIVERA, MARIANNE HADIYA GACUSAN

61

ROA, MARCUS ISAAC SABAN

62

RUIZ, PEARL JHOMARAYNE PARAOAN

63

SALES, SOFIA JEWEL LACISTE

64

SIAPNO, CRISTAN JAEDI GALISTE

65

SULMERIN, MCDILAN REYES

66

TABULA, PHEE MARGARETTE TIRA

67

TAGABI, SEBASTIAN DYRK MACUSI

68

TANATE, ANNE JELINE QUITOLES

69

TOLENTINO, ERNEST PASCUAL

70

TOLOSA, CYRUS PEÑASAS

71

TOMINES, ZYRE GABRIEL RAIN GODOY

72

VALDEZ, KURT CHRISTIAN MAALA

73

VELASCO, ARMAN JULLIAN BASAYA

74

VILLAFLOR, EVRALD KEINTH GARCIA

The qualifiers have to IMMEDIATELY contact the Registrar or the Campus Director of the PSHS Campus they are qualified to enroll, or visit www.pshs.edu.ph or www.dost.gov.ph for more information on early enrolment. Deadline for slot confirmation/ reservation of principal qualifiers is on January 31, 2019 for Main Campus qualifiers, and on February 18, 2019 for regional campus qualifiers. Specific schedule of other enrolment activities shall be announced by the respective campuses. Alternate Qualifiers will be called starting February 19, 2019.


ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS (IRC)
Poblacion East, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur
Tel. Nos.: (077) 674 1454
Mobile Nos.: 0916 531 5157 / 0933 188 5179