MENU

Republic of the Philippines

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS

Invitation to Bid for SITE DEVELOPMENT (DESIGN-AND-BUILD SCHEME)

 Bidding Document: DOWNLOAD

Supplemental Bid Bulletin 1: DOWNLOAD

Supplemental Bid Bulletin 2: DOWNLOAD

  1. The Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus, through the authorized appropriation under FY 2021 General Appropriations Act intends to apply the sum of nine million seven hundred nine thousand five hundred eighty seven and 3/100 pesos (PhP 9,709,587.03) being the Approved Budget for the Contract (ABC) to payments under the contract for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Administration Building (Design-and Build Scheme) with Project Identification Number INFRA-2021-01-57. Bids received in excess of the ABC shall be automatically rejected at bid opening.
  2. The Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus now invites bids for the above Procurement Project. Completion of the Works is required to be completed not later than 210 calendar days after receipt of Notice to Proceed.  Bidders should have completed a contract similar to the Project.  The description of an eligible bidder is contained in the Bidding Documents, particularly, in Section II (Instructions to Bidders).
  3. Bidding will be conducted through open competitive bidding procedures using non-discretionary “pass/fail” criterion as specified in the 2016 revised Implementing Rules and Regulations (IRR) of Republic Act (RA) No. 9184.
  4. Interested bidders may obtain further information from Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus and inspect the Bidding Documents at the address given below from 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM.
  5. A complete set of Bidding Documents may be acquired by interested bidders on March 16, 2021 up to before the deadline of submission of bids from given address and website/s below and upon payment of the applicable fee for the Bidding Documents, pursuant to the latest Guidelines issued by the GPPB, in the amount of nine thousand pesos (PhP 9,000.00). The Procuring Entity shall allow the bidder to present its proof of payment for the fees in person, by facsimile, or through electronic means. Payment could either be in cash, check, or postal money order.
  6. The Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus will hold a Pre-Bid Conference on March 25, 2021, 10:00 AM     at Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus and/or through videoconferencing/webcasting via Google Meet thru this link https://meet.google.com/sxo-jqsb-wyr, which shall be open to prospective bidders.
  7. Bids must be duly received by the BAC Secretariat through manual submission at the office address as indicated below. If the bidder cannot submit personally the documents due to quarantine restrictions and protocols, they may send the documents through a courier service but must be received by the BAC Secretariat on or before the deadline of submission (April 15, 2021, 10:00 AM). Late bids shall not be accepted.
  8. All bids must be accompanied by a bid security in any of the acceptable forms and in the amount stated in ITB Clause 16.
  9. Bid opening shall be on April 15, 2021, 10:00 AM at the given address below and/or through  videoconferencing/webcasting via Google Meet thru this link https://meet.google.com/ago-mncr-kbv  Bids will be opened in the presence of the bidders’ representatives who choose to attend the activity. 
  10. The Philippine Science High School - Ilocos Region Campus reserves the right to reject any and all bids, declare a failure of bidding, or not award the contract at any time prior to contract award in accordance with Sections 35.6 and 41 of the 2016 revised Implementing Rules and Regulations (IRR) of RA No. 9184, without thereby incurring any liability to the affected bidder or bidders.
  11. For further information, please refer to:

Mr. Ronnie R. Calanno

Head, BAC Secretariat

Philippine Science High School

Ilocos Region Campus

San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur

Email Address: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Telephone No.:077-674-1454

Cellphone No.: 09985380485

  1. You may visit the following websites:

For downloading of Bidding Documents: www.irc.pshs.edu.ph and www.philgeps.gov.ph

 

(Sgd.) MARY GRACE R. NAVARRO

BAC Chairperson

 

 

The much-anticipated result of the Philippine Science High School System Requirements for Admission, Criteria and Evaluation (RACE) is out! Click here to find out who made it to the list of incoming Grade 7 scholars for SY 2021-2022! Please contact IMMEDIATELY Ms. Jenyfer C. Rabang, Registrar I, at 0927 274 1326 │ This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or Ms. Jonellyn S. Albano, Chief of the Student Services Division, at 0999 889 5179 │ This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. for more information about early enrollment. Deadline for slot confirmation of principal qualifiers is on 6 March 2021 for Main Campus qualifiers and 20 March 2021 for regional campus qualifiers. Alternate Qualifiers will be called starting 22 March 2021. Congratulations, future scholars, and we warmly welcome you to the Philippine Science High School-Ilocos Region Campus community! Your journey to your own pursuit of TRUTH, passion for EXCELLENCE, and commitment to SERVICE has begun!

 

 

Republic of the Philippines

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL

ILOCOS REGION CAMPUS

Invitation for Negotiated Procurement
(Two Failed Competitive Public Biddings)

Procurement of Security Services for CY 2021 (March-December)

 Negotiation Document: DOWNLOAD

The Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus through the Bids and Awards Committee invite security agencies to participate in the negotiation for the Project, Procurement of Security Services for CY 2021 (March-December) in accordance with Section 53.1 of the 2016 Revised Implementing Rules and Regulations of Republic Act No. 9184, otherwise known as the “Government Procurement Reform Act”.

The Approved Budget for the Contract is two million six hundred seventy seven thousand seven hundred sixty three and 36/100 pesos (PhP 2,677,763.36). Specific details are described in the attached Terms of Reference.

The schedule of bidding activities is herein stated below:

Activities

Schedule

Venue

Remarks

Issuance and Availability of Negotiation Documents

February 5-15, 2021

 

Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus, San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur

 

 

Documents can also be downloaded at www.philgeps.gov.ph or at www.irc.pshs.edu.ph

Pre-Negotiation Conference

February 9, 2021 at 8:30 AM

Participants can also join virtually through the Google meet link: meet.google.com/sxo-jqsb-wyr

Submission of Technical and Financial Envelopes

February 15, 2021 at 1:30 PM

 

Opening of Proposal/Offers and Negotiation

February 15, 2021 at 1:30 PM

Participants can also join virtually through the Google meet link: meet.google.com/ago-mncr-kbv


Interested contractors shall be issued a Negotiation Documents upon payment of a non- refundable fee of two thousand five hundred pesos (PhP 2,500.00).

PSHS-IRC reserves the right to accept or reject any or all bid proposals, to annul the procurement process at any time prior to contract award, without thereby incurring any liability to the affected bidder/s.    

For further information, please refer to:

Mr. Ronnie R. Calanno

Head, BAC Secretariat

Philippine Science High School

Ilocos Region Campus

San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur

Tel. No. 077-674-1446

Cellphone No. 09985380485

Email address: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

MARY GRACE R. NAVARRO

BAC Chairperson

 

 

The RACE has started!
 
Congratulations to the Stage 2 qualifiers for the Philippine Science High School System (PSHSS) Requirements for Admission, Criteria and Evaluation (RACE) for incoming Grade 7 for SY 2021-2022!
 
ABELLA GAILE JIAN CLARYLLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ABUAN ALLAN JERUEL WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1 (DAGUPAN CITY)
ACACIO RANZ LOUISE CABUGAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
ACANTILADO ELLHAIZA DIVINE CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
ADEFUIN ANIL ANGELA SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGABAO JIAN NICO TAMPOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGONOY JAMELLA DANE SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALBANO ARIANNE KARYLLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
ALCONIS CASSANDRA VENERANDA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
ALIMPIA ELIJAH JEROHAM NIKULAE MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALONES JOHANNAH YVONNE SANTA MARIA WEST CENTRAL
ALOTA ALEXA JOY PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AMANO LABREA ANICKA UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
AMIGO WAYNE ANGELO OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
ANCHETA AMIEL KYLE MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANCHETA STEFFEN MARRION CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
AQUINO PRINCESS DIANE LITTLE LEARNERS GUIDED EDUCATIONAL CTR.
ARANICO KYLE ASHLEY EYLIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ARCA PRINCESS DIANE PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARGEL JANELLE HIAS PILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - CABUGAO
ARGUELLES STEFFANY AUBREY UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
BALAQUE ALFREA CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BALUTAN VINCENZO ST. JOSEPH EDUCATION CENTER OF DINGRAS, INC.
BANIAGA ZYRILLE TIFFANY SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARANGAN ZYX LEIABE CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
BARTOLOME LAVIGNA ST. CHRISTOPHER ACADEMY
BASCOS KHYLENE AINSSLEY PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
BELLO CHARIELYN JIRAH CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BERMUDEZ JOHN KARL OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
BERNABE KISHA KAELYN CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BERONILLA KOBE BOY SAN ESTEBAN NORTH CENTRAL - ILOCOS SUR
BONA MIGUEL ANTONIO ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
BONDOC EUNICA JUNEL STO. DOMINGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
BONDOC JASSEL NAGSANTAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BORROMEO ALMIRA FAITH MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
BORROMEO SARAH GRACE MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
BUENO BHELLA PATRICE ANONANG - NAGUILIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNYE HANNICKA TRISH CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
CABUG FRANCIS IBSEN SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
CACERES GENOAH DARIEL TAMALUNOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CACHILA CHARLES MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
CALIXTO JUSTIN SETH OUR SAVIOUR'S FOUNDATION, INC.
CARIAGA LYANDREI MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
CASAMINA ARDENAND REI KILKILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHUA ALYANA YNEZ CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
CORONEL HANNAH ALTHEA ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
CORTEZ KURT JAYDEN ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
DALAFU MITCBEL VINCENT MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
DAYAP ELIJAH JOSE SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DE GUZMAN CAMILLE ROSE CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
DE GUZMAN JEEVAN KENZO CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
DE LOS REYES FELIX III CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
DELA CRUZ JAMAYCA CAELLAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEVERA XYZY MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ES
DOMINGO JOHN INVINZOR CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
DOMINGO YLEINA ZELENE CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
DUMLAO ROJAN JUEFEL CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
DY RONALD ROBBIE LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE
ESPANOL JOSE BENEDICTO MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
ESPINO EIAN LUANDRO CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
ESTIMADA ALAINA YUMIRA LA MAREA ACADEMY
FAGELA JAN FRANCIS ACADEMIA DE SAN JOSE
FIESTA CRISLLAN ADORELLE SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
FLANDEZ GRECKO ROCIO ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
FLARIZ HON JASPER ST. PAUL COLLEGE - ILOCOS SUR
FLOR JACOB MIGUEL MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORES KRYSTEL ALEA DON MARIANO MARCOS MEM STATE UNIV - SLUC
FORTUNA JOHN LIAM ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF  ILOCOS SUR
FRANCO CATHEN CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
FRANCO RAINAH YSABEL CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
FRANDO ANGEL JULIANNE DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GABRIEL GAYLE ANGELI MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
GALAPON ALAINA ROSE MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ES
GAMAYO EZEKIEL MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAMPONG PRINCE  ZEMHIEL CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
GAOAT HARRIS VINCE AUSTIN MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
GAOAT MADELEINE GENE CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
GARCIA BONNA PEARL SAGAYADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GENTILIZO JEIANAH LITTLE LEARNERS GUIDED EDUCATIONAL CTR.
GO JOHN ANGELO ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
GUILLERMO RUBEN JEZRYLLE III STO. DOMINGO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
INOCENTE SHAN ANDREI MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
LAZO VANISHA AERIN IVANKA YZABELLE SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
LIBUNAO JOMS BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LEARNING CENTER
LIJUACO JOSH MIKHAIL CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
LIMET FIONA MARIE PUG-OS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LLANES JIAN MARQO BAGUIO CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
LOJERO GAZAETTE NICOLE THE RIVERDEEP ACADEMY
LORENZO HANS CHRISTIAN KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
LOSTE MONTRELL VICTOR URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LU GENE LYXA ASSUMPTION ANTIPOLO
LUMBO RYDER LAUREN CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
MABUNAY YNAH LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MABUNAY YZAH LAOAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGBALETA JOHN RAINIER CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
MAGBUAL EDRIAN FRANCIS CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
MALIPOT NEO CARLO SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANALANG PRINCESS CLOUIE VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
MANRILLA SHEILA BEATRICE CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLET MIRAVELLE SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTEPOSO GIOVANNI ANDRE CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
NAVALTA JAEMY DENIELLE DMMMSU ELEMENTARY LABORATORY SCHOOL
NICOLAS FIEL SIGMUND MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
OLANIO KAYE ANNE SABUANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
OLIVEROS GLAIZA MAE BURGOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - ILOCOS NORTE
ORCINO SOPHIA FELIZA SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORPIANO JANIAH ASHLEIGH URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PABLICO ISABELLA MARIE ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF  ILOCOS SUR
PABLICO JOFRAN BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAGAO ELIJAH MAGSINGAL NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
PALAYLAY PRINCE CHESTER URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PALOS JAMES CESAR BUNGRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - SAN ILDEFONSO
PAMBID GILMAR HILARIO VALDEZ MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANGILINAN DANIKA DANIELLE BURGOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL WEST - ILOCOS SUR
PARAYNO ATHEA MAE ANONANG - NAGUILIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASTOR MHARYLL AUREEN BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASTOR RAIAN VON CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
PERALTA FLOYD CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
PEREDO JENINA EILA SAN JUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
PETILLA REIGN ANDREI MANGALDAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL SPED CENTER
PILOTIN LARREN ANTHONY ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LEARNING CENTER
PLANTA ANGEL MARK ANTIN MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
POLANGCO KERWYN CLARK SANTO CRISTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
QUILALA CELINA YSABEL MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ES
RABAYA JESIE STAR BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL
RABBON IVY JANE CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
RAFIN POLARIS BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAGANIT ASHLEIGH ELENA DARDARAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAGUDO IRIS AMIRAH KATE BAGGOC - P. QUITIQUIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAGUDO RHIANNA MIEL PURO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGSINGAL
RAMOS JAMES RYAN VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
RAMOS MARIA ELLYNE ANGELIQUE DUMALNEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAPISURA EDRIC ENZI BACSIL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
RAPOSAS NICOLE SHAYNE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
RASOS RENZO MIGUEL KIDS' KOLLEGE, INC.
REBIBIS SHIELA MAE SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REBIBIS SHIELA MARIE SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REBOLDELA FREDMAR JOHN BUTIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REFUERZO MANNAH ISABELLA SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF QUEZON CITY
REYES DENISE SUZANNE CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
REYES JANSEN HARVEY PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REYES MARIAH THERESE THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL
RICABLANCA HERLEICESTER BUSIING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIGUERA KYRA NICOLE SAN VICENTE INTEGRATED SCHOOL - ILOCOS SUR
RIVERA GABRIEL AZHIEZ PARASAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBILLON JOCELYN SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGO MARK DAVE CLAVERIA ELEM. SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ CLARA MA. FRANCESCA ST. JOSEPH INSTITUTE
ROQUE LIANA GABRIELLE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
ROSARIO KRISTAL FAITH ABRA SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER
ROSARIO NATHANIEL EDNAS SCHOOL OF SAN CARLOS
ROSARIO NIÑO CHRISTIAN VIGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL
RULLAMAS RACHAELLE RAINE DMMMSU - SLUC ELEM. LAB. SCHOOL
SABANGAN MHYLLA CZELINE STA. CATALINA CENTRAL SCHOOL
SACOPASO JAMAICA MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNVERSITY LABORATORY ES
SALAMANGKIT ELISHA QUINN CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
SALAZAR SOFIA VENICE DIVINE GRACE MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL OF URDANETA
SALES MA LEIVEN KRYSS LIAM CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
SALVA RALPH OWEN SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALVADOR PRINCESS GAVIAH SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANCHEZ CHLOIE MAE CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SANDI CYBELE HERAH DACLAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SATURNINO MAIA CELESTYN STATEFIELDS SCHOOL, INC.
SELGA JAMES ALLEN PARASAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERA PRINCESS KATE BUNGRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOLIS MARC ARJAY URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOMERA SHERMAINE CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SONG FRANKLIN SUNG IL CABUGAO SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SOY CHRISTIAN BENEDICT CANDON SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
SUBIA CARMELA IYA FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN INTEGRATED SCHOOL
SY ERICH MAEGAN VIGAN NAN CHONG SCHOOL
TABION NERSON DAVE URDANETA 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TABUNAN HANIEL CATALINO ACOSTA MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SPED CENTER
TAPUCOL SAMANTHA LOUISE ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF  ILOCOS SUR
TONGSON GABRIEL GREAT HEIGHTS LEARNING CENTER OF ILOCOS SUR, INC.
TORIO JOHANNNA DIONNE CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOL
TORRICER JONATHAN BARBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRIUNFANTE MIKHAIL JAN MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY LABORATORY ES
ULEP JOHN MARTIN MMSU LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UNCIANO KREIG SAINT PATONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - MAGSINGAL
VALBUENA JHAZMINE ANGEL MEDINA-PARADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALDEZ GABRIEL JAMES MERRYLAND MONTESSORI & HIGH SCHOOL, INC.
VALDEZ RAYA SAMANTHA PUELAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALOROZO ASHLEY EDS SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VENTURA ERICH MARENEL MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYS., INC.
VIDAL HANNIKA JOLEE NORTHFIELD ACADEMY
VILLANUEVA JACOB ZACH MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. - DAGUPAN
VILLEGAS MARTINA SIMONE ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF  ILOCOS SUR
VILORIA BERNARDO SAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILORIA HARMAYGALE CABUGAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
VINLUAN IRISH RYLE MIRIAM COLLEGE LOWER SCHOOL
YADAO ALEXA CZIEL SINAIT WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
 
Good luck in the Stage 2 of the RACE!